showhere
Show my Playlist


Nari Sawlani's Photo

Nari Sawlani (Singer,Author)

Other Name: Narain Sawlani

City: Dubai

State: Dubai

Country:

Birthday:

More Information

Description:

Nari Sawlani is a successful businessman and entrepreneur as chairman of Radiant Traders and Royal Gardens Centre. Radiant Traders is a group of companies dealing in trading, retail and service segments of Dubai that has been operational for over five long decades. And this multi-million dirham business which has brought him much success and to his family was built with passion and hard-work right here in Dubai.He is athor of Dubai Creek: Past and Present .He has also Sponsered many shows at sita sindhu bhavan.  


Video's of Nari Sawlani:

11 - Nari Sawlani - Waag Dhani Tuhinje Vas



Waag Dhani Tuhinje Vas | Nari Sawlani | Sita Sindhu Bhavan



09 Nari Sawlani - Waag Dhani Tuhinje Vas



Mr. Nari Sawlani - Interview






Sindhi Radio Broadcast 24 hours, RadioSindhi.com
24 hour Sindhi broadcast
With variety of 6 stations

Play Sindhi Housie Online

WIN the Sindhian Magazine
WIN the Sindhian Magazine

Sindhi Keyboard online for typing in Sindhi Language Unicode
Sindhi Keyboard Arabic Unicode

Sindhi Videos

Sindhi Dictionary