Show my Playlist


Kishan Ramnani's Photo

Kishan Ramnani (Anchor & Actor, Theatre)

Other Name: Kishin Ramnani

City: Ulhasnagar

State: Maharashtra

Country: India

Birthday: 01 Jun

More Information

Details of the Artist:

Kishan Ramnani born on June 1 is Sindhi Artist who performs on stage in various forms of Drama, Dance & Compering. His height is 5ft. 6” with average built. He can perform very well in English, Hindi & Sindhi & holds more than 20 years of stage experience.


Video's of Kishan Ramnani:

Day3-One Global Sindhi Utsav Grand Cheti Chand Virtual Mela






Sindhi Radio Broadcast 24 hours, RadioSindhi.com
24 hour Sindhi broadcast
With variety of 7 stations

Play Sindhi Housie Online

WIN the Sindhian Magazine
WIN the Sindhian Magazine

Sindhi Keyboard online for typing in Sindhi Language Unicode
Sindhi Keyboard Arabic Unicode

Sindhi Videos

Sindhi Dictionary