showhere
Show my Playlist


Bhagwanti Navani's Photo

Bhagwanti Navani (Folk Singer)

Other Name: Bhagwanti Nawani

City: Nasarpur

State: Sindh

Country: United India

Birthday: 01 Feb 1940

DOE: 22 Oct 1986

More Information

Description:

Bhagwanti Navani born 01, Febuary,1940, in Nasarpur Sindh, British India (now in Pakistan) was a Sindhi Folk Singer. Her voice was so melodious that till today she is refereed as \"Sindhi Koel\".

Video's of Bhagwanti Navani:

Sukhmani Sahib-Sindhi Lyrics | Ashtpadi-22/24 | Bhagwanti Navani | Parsram Zia



Sukhmani Sahib-Sindhi Lyrics | Ashtpadi-21/24 | Bhagwanti Navani | Parsram Zia



Sukhmani Sahib-Sindhi Lyrics | Ashtpadi-20/24 | Bhagwanti Navani | Parsram Zia



Sukhmani Sahib-Sindhi Lyrics | Ashtpadi-19/24 | Bhagwanti Navani | Parsram Zia



Sukhmani Sahib-Sindhi Lyrics | Ashtpadi-18/24 | Bhagwanti Navani | Parsram Zia



Sukhmani Sahib-Sindhi Lyrics | Ashtpadi-17/24 | Bhagwanti Navani | Parsram Zia



Sukhmani Sahib-Sindhi Lyrics | Ashtpadi-16/24 | Bhagwanti Navani | Parsram Zia



Sukhmani Sahib-Sindhi Lyrics | Ashtpadi-15/24 | Bhagwanti Navani | Parsram Zia



Sukhmani Sahib-Sindhi Lyrics | Ashtpadi-14/24 | Bhagwanti Navani | Parsram Zia



Sukhmani Sahib-Sindhi Lyrics | Ashtpadi-13/24 | Bhagwanti Navani | Parsram Zia



More Videos


Sindhi Radio Broadcast 24 hours, RadioSindhi.com
24 hour Sindhi broadcast
With variety of 6 stations

Play Sindhi Housie Online

WIN the Sindhian Magazine
WIN the Sindhian Magazine

Sindhi Keyboard online for typing in Sindhi Language Unicode
Sindhi Keyboard Arabic Unicode

Sindhi Videos

Sindhi Dictionary